Hulladékgazdálkodási
feladatok optimalizálása
hulladék kibocsátók részére

Contact Us


Short name Mendler Ltd.
Company Name Mendler Facility Ltd.
Company Location H-1221 Budapest, Honfoglalás út 110-112.
Year of Established 2007
VAT Registration Number 14048942243
Bank Account Number 10403394-50485656-50531005
IBAN HU104033945048565650531005
Statistics Number 14048942243-7112-113
Company Registration Number 01-09-987706
KÜJ Number 103438762
KTJ Number 102630814
Main activity (TEÁOR) 7112
Manager Péter Kiss
Phone +36 1 246 2119
Mobile +36 30 578 71 54
E-mail info@mendler.hu